7 Henry Olsen

Name
Henry Olsen
Nationality
Australia
Position
Backrow
Height
187
Weight
105
Current Team
2nd Grade
Leagues
Senior, 1st Grade
Seasons
2022
Birthday
10/08/1994
Age
27

Get to know Henry

Born: Brisbane

Nickname: Dad

School: Churchie

Senior

SeasonTeam
Total-

1st Grade

SeasonTeam
Total-

Related Players