7 Rick Portingale

Name
Rick Portingale
Position
Flanker
Current Team
1st Grade
Leagues
1st Grade
Seasons
2022
Birthday
23/06/1993
Age
29

Get to know Rick

School: Maroochydoore SHS

Nickname: Pickle, Sticky

1st Grade

SeasonTeam
Total-
DateHomeResultsAwayTime