Leagues
1st Grade, Seniors
Seasons
2022, 2023
Home
Easts Rugby Union

Squad List

PlayerPositionAgeHeightWeight
Alex SmitOpen-side Flanker22--
Alexander SmitOpen Side Flanker2218297
Ben KlassonsHooker0--
Ben LittletonScrum-half2517586
Ben StoddartBlind Side Flanker21188103
Jake PappinFly-half, Inside Centre2117585
James DurheimLoose Head Prop21179102
Jeffrey FaamausiliNumber 827182118
Josh Coward0--
Laurence TominikoTight-Head Prop23186130
Lucas NiedzwieckiFull-back2117983
Matt Skipwith-GarlandOutside Centre0--
Matt SmitInside Centre25180100
Mitchell Schneider0--
SJ TamalaProp27186118
Taj AnnanOutside Centre019390
Tanae Pardoe0--
Tom FowlerTight-Head Prop21182118
Tom Milosevic (c)Open Side Flanker28185103
Tuputau (Tau) TuisamoaNumber 821189103
Tyrees WilsonOutside Centre2118996
Zac CrothersHooker21177100
Zac Shepherd (vc)Number 824197110